LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
04
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
Pokaljakten Grupp 2
Pokaljakten Grupp 3
SW
Söndags rull
Ungdom Grupp 4
Veteranträning +40år
Instruktör
Alexander Safapay
Antonio Oyarzo Mezas
Emelie Tärnfalk
Jens Svensson
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Liza Fundin
Marcus Widengren
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Nilsson
Per-Arne Johansson
Logga in
X
Kalender
04
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
40 2023
04
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
Pokaljakten Grupp 2
;
Pokaljakten Grupp 3
;
SW
;
Söndags rull
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Veteranträning +40år
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Alexander Safapay
;
Antonio Oyarzo Mezas
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Liza Fundin
;
Marcus Widengren
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Nilsson
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
2/10
TIS
3/10
ONS
4/10
TOR
5/10
FRE
6/10
LÖR
7/10
SÖN
8/10
11:00
SW
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
11:00
SW
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Pokaljakten Grupp 2
75 MIN
11:15
Pokaljakten Grupp 3
75 MIN
08:15
BJJ
90 MIN
10:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
Veteranträning +40år
90 MIN
15:00
Söndags rull
120 MIN