LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
02
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
Pokaljakten Grupp 2
Pokaljakten Grupp 3
SW
Söndags rull
Ungdom Grupp 4
Veteranträning +40år
Instruktör
Alexander Safapay
Antonio Oyarzo Mezas
Emelie Tärnfalk
Jens Svensson
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Liza Fundin
Marcus Widengren
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Nilsson
Per-Arne Johansson
Logga in
X
Kalender
02
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
MÅNDAG
MÅNDAG
2
OKTOBER
02
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
Pokaljakten Grupp 2
;
Pokaljakten Grupp 3
;
SW
;
Söndags rull
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Veteranträning +40år
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Alexander Safapay
;
Antonio Oyarzo Mezas
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Liza Fundin
;
Marcus Widengren
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Nilsson
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
11:00
SW
Matta A
12:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
Barn 10-13år
Matta A
Martin Lindqvist
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
Matta A
Emelie Tärnfalk
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
Matta B
19:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Alexander Safapay