LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
15
JANUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2024
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
3
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
4
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
5
29
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
check
David Moghadasi
Per-Arne Johansson
Logga in
X
Kalender
15
JANUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2024
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
3
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
4
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
5
29
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
03 2024
15
JANUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2024
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
3
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
4
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
5
29
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
check
;
David Moghadasi
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
15/1
TIS
16/1
ONS
17/1
TOR
18/1
FRE
19/1
LÖR
20/1
SÖN
21/1
11:00
SW
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
11:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
11:00
SW
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 2
75 MIN
11:15
Barn Grupp 3
75 MIN
08:15
BJJ
90 MIN
10:00
SW
90 MIN
15:00
BJJ
120 MIN