LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
09
APRIL
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2021
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
13
1
2
3
4
14
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
15
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
16
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
17
26
27
28
29
30
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Emelie Tärnfalk
Hayoti Saleh
Jim Dagaris
Jonatan Alonso
Jörgen Sanz
Liza Fundin
Martin Lindqvist
Mika Bokedal
Million Abraham
Norma Jansson
Per-Arne Johansson
Revaz Gvineria
Logga in
X
Kalender
09
APRIL
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2021
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
13
1
2
3
4
14
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
15
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
16
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
17
26
27
28
29
30
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
14 2021
09
APRIL
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2021
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
13
1
2
3
4
14
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
15
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
16
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
17
26
27
28
29
30
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Hayoti Saleh
;
Jim Dagaris
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Liza Fundin
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Mika Bokedal
;
Million Abraham
;
Norma Jansson
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Revaz Gvineria
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
5/4
TIS
6/4
ONS
7/4
TOR
8/4
FRE
9/4
LÖR
10/4
SÖN
11/4
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
13:30
BJJ
90 MIN
07:45
BJJ
90 MIN