LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
16
DECEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
48
1
49
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
50
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
51
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
52
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
SW Drill
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Leo Kluge
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
16
DECEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
48
1
49
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
50
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
51
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
52
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
51 2019
16
DECEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
48
1
49
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
50
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
51
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
52
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
SW Drill
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Leo Kluge
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
16/12
TIS
17/12
ONS
18/12
TOR
19/12
FRE
20/12
LÖR
21/12
SÖN
22/12
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
16:30
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
17:30
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:30
BJJ
90 MIN
20:00
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
05:45
BJJ
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
18:30
SW
90 MIN
20:00
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
11:30
SW Drill
30 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
16:30
Barn grupp 2&3
60 MIN
17:30
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
18:30
BJJ
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ Drill
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
16:30
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
17:30
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:30
SW
60 MIN
20:00
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
08:00
BJJ
60 MIN
13:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
16:30
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Sparring
90 MIN