LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
26
SEPTEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
35
1
2
3
4
36
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
37
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
38
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
39
26
27
28
29
30
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Tränar träning
Tävlingsträning
Ungdom Grupp 4
Veteranträning +40år
Instruktör
Andrea Boman
check
David Moghadasi
Emelie Tärnfalk
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Liza Fundin
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Nilsson
Mika Bokedal
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Revaz Gvineria
Logga in
X
Kalender
26
SEPTEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
35
1
2
3
4
36
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
37
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
38
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
39
26
27
28
29
30
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
39 2022
26
SEPTEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
35
1
2
3
4
36
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
37
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
38
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
39
26
27
28
29
30
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Tränar träning
;
Tävlingsträning
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Veteranträning +40år
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Andrea Boman
;
check
;
David Moghadasi
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Liza Fundin
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Nilsson
;
Mika Bokedal
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Revaz Gvineria
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
26/9
TIS
27/9
ONS
28/9
TOR
29/9
FRE
30/9
LÖR
1/10
SÖN
2/10
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
05:45
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
13:00
Tävlingsträning
90 MIN
07:45
BJJ
90 MIN
10:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
Veteranträning +40år
90 MIN