LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
15
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Söndags rull
Ungdom Grupp 4
Veteranträning +40år
Instruktör
Antonio Oyarzo Mezas
Emelie Tärnfalk
Fredrik Olheden
Jens Svensson
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Marcus Widengren
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Nilsson
Per-Arne Johansson
Logga in
X
Kalender
15
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
41 2023
15
OKTOBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2023
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
39
1
40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
44
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Söndags rull
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Veteranträning +40år
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Antonio Oyarzo Mezas
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Fredrik Olheden
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Marcus Widengren
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Nilsson
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
9/10
TIS
10/10
ONS
11/10
TOR
12/10
FRE
13/10
LÖR
14/10
SÖN
15/10
11:00
SW
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
11:00
SW
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 2
75 MIN
11:15
Barn Grupp 3
75 MIN
08:15
BJJ
90 MIN
10:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
Veteranträning +40år
90 MIN
15:00
Söndags rull
120 MIN