LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
12
NOVEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
44
1
2
3
45
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
46
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
47
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
48
25
26
27
28
29
30
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
SW Drill
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Leo Kluge
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
12
NOVEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
44
1
2
3
45
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
46
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
47
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
48
25
26
27
28
29
30
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
TISDAG
TISDAG
12
NOVEMBER
12
NOVEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
44
1
2
3
45
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
46
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
47
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
48
25
26
27
28
29
30
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
SW Drill
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Leo Kluge
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
05:45
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Leo Kluge
11:30
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jörgen Sanz
12:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jörgen Sanz
17:30
BJJ Basic
Matta A
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
18:30
SW
Matta A
Erdem Erdal
20:00
BJJ Sparring
Bjj
Matta A
Leo Kluge