<< Veckoöversikt vecka 50-2019 >>
KL Måndag
2019-12-09
Tisdag
2019-12-10
Onsdag
2019-12-11
Torsdag
2019-12-12
Fredag
2019-12-13
Lördag
2019-12-14
Söndag
2019-12-15
9




09:30 - 10:15
#8000 Kung Fu Kids 6-9 år nyb
Aaron Stiby


10




10:15 - 10:55
#0004 Barndans född -15
Cristina Pomo
10:20 - 11:05
#8001 Kung Fu Kids Gula Bälten
Aaron Stiby

10:00 - 10:55
#1007 Hiphop 10-12 år nyb
Felicia Loveflo Lindström
10:10 - 11:05
#1030 Streetfunk 8-10 år nyb/forts
Malin Källbom

11




11:00 - 11:55
#3003 Breaking 10-12 år forts
Otto Russel
11:10 - 11:55
#8002 Kung Fu Kids Röda Bälten
Aaron Stiby

11:00 - 11:55
#9000/STÄNGD Hiphop DKS
Felicia Loveflo Lindström
11:10 - 11:55
#1002 Hiphop 7-8 år forts
Malin Källbom
11:35 - 13:00
#9063/STÄNGD Balett Åk 3
Rebecca Björling

12




12:00 - 12:55
#1006 Hiphop 10-12 år nyb
Otto Russel
12:00 - 12:45
#0007 Barndans född -14
Cristina Pomo

12:05 - 13:00
#1005 Hiphop 8-10 år forts
Felicia Loveflo Lindström
12:10 - 12:55
#1001 Hiphop 7-8 år nyb/forts
Malin Källbom
12:40 - 13:35
#9020/STÄNGD Jazzfunk DKS
Kim Pastor / Ebba Hatcher

13




13:50 - 14:45
#1013 Hiphop 13-15 år nyb/forts
Otto Russel

13:05 - 14:10
#9032/STÄNGD Jazzfunk Åk 3
Matilda Fleberg
13:05 - 14:30
#9061/STÄNGD Balett Åk 2
Rebecca Björling
13:40 - 14:35
#2020 Jazzfunk 13-15 år forts/me
Kim Pastor / Ebba Hatcher

14




14:50 - 15:45
#3004 Breaking 13-15 år forts
Otto Russel

14:40 - 15:55
#9031/STÄNGD Jazzfunk Åk 2
Matilda Fleberg
14:40 - 15:55
#9059/STÄNGD Balett Åk 1
Rebecca Björling

15
15:25 - 16:10
#0012 Latin Kids född -13, -14, -15
Cristina Pomo

15:25 - 15:55
#0000 Barndans född -16
Cristina Pomo
15:45 - 16:40
#2006 Jazzfunk 8-10 år forts
Jessica Sevenheim

15:10 - 15:50
#0003 Barndans född -15
Cristina Pomo

15:10 - 15:55
#2000 Jazzfunk 7-8 år nyb
Jessica Sevenheim

15:30 - 16:25
#8003 Kung Fu Kids Gröna-/Blå bälten/nyb 10-14 år
Jakob Isaksson


15:00 - 15:55
#1040 Raggafusion 15+ år me
Cynthia Toledo

16
16:00 - 16:55
#2009 Jazzfunk 10-12 år forts
Samina Lindblad
16:00 - 16:55
#9024/STÄNGD Jazzfunk FBJ
Cynthia Toledo
16:15 - 17:10
#2018 Jazzfunk 13-15 år forts/me
Helena Åkesson

16:00 - 16:55
#2010 Jazzfunk 10-12 år forts
Helena Åkesson
16:45 - 17:40
#2007 Jazzfunk 10-12 år nyb
Jessica Sevenheim

16:00 - 16:55
#1032 Streetdance 10-13 år nyb
Jörgen Vedeler

16:00 - 16:55
#9021/STÄNGD Jazzfunk DKJ
Jessica Sevenheim
16:05 - 17:05
#9075/STÄNGD Snurr FBT + FBY
Jennie Widegren



16:00 - 16:55
#9004/STÄNGD Hiphop FBT
Cynthia Toledo
16:15 - 17:40
#9049/STÄNGD Jazz Åk 1
Kenny Svensson / Bianca Fernström

17
17:00 - 17:55
#9075/STÄNGD Snurr FBT + FBY
Jennie Widegren

17:00 - 17:55
#2021 Jazzfunk 13-15 år me
Helena Åkesson

17:00 - 17:55
#9070/STÄNGD FBT
Felicia Loveflo Lindström
17:00 - 17:55
#3011 Locking 12-15 år forts + FBJ
Jörgen Vedeler

17:10 - 18:25
#9058/STÄNGD Balett Åk 1
Jennie Widegren



17:00 - 17:55
#9071/STÄNGD DLC
Cynthia Toledo
17:45 - 19:10
#9052/STÄNGD Jazz DU
Kenny Svensson / Bianca Fernström

18
18:00 - 18:55
#9027/STÄNGD Jazzfunk FBY
Matilda Fleberg







19
19:00 - 19:55
#9028/STÄNGD Jazzfunk Åk 1
Matilda Fleberg

19:25 - 20:40
#4010 Jazz 25+ år nyb/forts
Rebecka Jonsson

19:00 - 19:55
#9022/STÄNGD Jazzfunk DKU
Helena Åkesson





20
20:00 - 20:55
#1031 Streetfunk 16+ år nyb/forts
Damon Frost

20:45 - 22:00
#4009 Jazz 16+ år forts
Rebecka Jonsson

20:00 - 20:55
#2028 Jazzfunk 30+ år nyb/forts
Helena Åkesson





21
21:00 - 21:55
#1018 Hiphop 16+ år nyb/forts
Damon Frost