Aktiva Seniorer Balans
Aktiva Seniorer Cirkel
Body Tone
BodyPump
Bring-a-kid
Cardio
CF Intro 1
Cirkel
Cykel
Dans
Fastighetsbyrån
Fredagsfys surprise
HIIT
Kettlebells
Les Mills Core
Lunchfys intervall
Lunchfys styrka
Outdoor
PARWOD
Senior Cirkel
Senior Core
Senior Outdoor
Senior Styrka
SOMA MOVE
Spin ´n Pump
Step
Strength
Tabata
WAKE UP - workout
WAKE UP - workout styrka
WOD
Yoga
 
Alexander Westman
Angelica Johansson
Annelie Holm
Daniel Johansson
Emmylie Forsberg
Fredrik Strid
Hansi Björkman
Ida Jonsson
Irene Andersson
Jimmy Olsson
Johanna Svensson
Josefine Nordh
Klara Andersson
Monika Esplund
Orhan Halilovic
Peter Blomqvist
Tekla Köntzey
Åke Eliasson
 
 VECKA
 VECKA
 38 2021
 >
 VECKA
 
MÅN 20/9
TIS 21/9
ONS 22/9
TOR 23/9
FRE 24/9
LÖR 25/9
SÖN 26/9
 
09:00
Senior Styrka
45 MIN
 
10:30
Mammaträning
60 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
12:05
Lunchfys intervall
30 MIN
 
17:00
Spin ´n Pump
75 MIN
 
17:30
Strength
45 MIN
 
17:30
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:30
Strength
45 MIN
 
18:40
Dans
45 MIN
 
19:00
Bootcamp
60 MIN
 
 
06:00
WAKE UP - workout styrka
40 MIN
 
08:15
Fastighetsbyrån
60 MIN
 
09:30
Senior Outdoor
45 MIN
 
11:00
Aktiva Seniorer Balans
60 MIN
 
12:05
Lunchfys styrka
30 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
17:30
Cardio
45 MIN
 
17:30
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:00
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
19:10
Step
45 MIN
 
 
06:30
WAKE UP - workout
30 MIN
 
09:00
Senior Core
30 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
12:05
Lunchfys intervall
30 MIN
 
17:00
HIIT
30 MIN
 
17:30
Cykel
30 MIN
 
17:35
Les Mills Core
30 MIN
 
18:00
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:00
Kettlebells
30 MIN
 
18:30
Yoga
75 MIN
 
18:40
Dans
50 MIN
 
19:00
CF Intro 1
60 MIN
 
19:00
Bootcamp
60 MIN
 
 
09:30
Senior Cirkel
45 MIN
 
11:00
Aktiva Seniorer Cirkel
60 MIN
 
12:05
Lunchfys intervall
30 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
17:15
Body Tone
55 MIN
 
17:30
Strength
45 MIN
 
17:30
Outdoor
60 MIN
 
17:30
WOD
60 MIN
 
17:30
Cykel
30 MIN
 
18:00
Cykel
30 MIN
 
18:30
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
18:30
SOMA MOVE
60 MIN
 
19:00
Bootcamp
60 MIN
 
 
06:00
WAKE UP - workout
60 MIN
 
08:00
Fredagsfys surprise
45 MIN
 
16:30
Tabata
30 MIN
 
16:30
WOD
60 MIN
 
 
09:00
CF Intro 1
60 MIN
 
10:00
WOD
60 MIN
 
10:00
Body Tone
50 MIN
 
10:00
BodyPump Release
60 MIN
 
 
09:30
Bring-a-kid
45 MIN
 
17:00
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
17:00
Cirkel
60 MIN
 
17:30
PARWOD
60 MIN