"prova på" Bring-a-kid
Body Tone
BodyPump
Bring-a-kid
Cardio
Dans
Fredagsfys surprise
HIIT
Les Mills Core
Lördagslyftet
Outdoor
Outdoor Cirkel
Outdoor Kettlebell
PARWOD
PowerYoga
RUNSTREAK 100
Senior Core
Senior Outdoor
Senior Styrka
SH´Bam
SOMA MOVE
Step
Strength
Tabata
WAKE UP - workout
WAKE UP - workout styrka
WAKE-UP Workout 50/50
WOD
 
Alexander Westman
Angelica Johansson
Annelie Holm
Daniel Johansson
Emma Grundström
Emmylie Forsberg
Fredrik Strid
Hans Feltsten
Hansi Björkman
Irene Andersson
Jimmy Olsson
Johanna Svensson
Josefine Nordh
Kristin Lans
Monika Esplund
Orhan Halilovic
Peter Blomqvist
Susanne Ringman
Åke Eliasson
 
 VECKA
 VECKA
 08 2021
 >
 VECKA
 
MÅN 22/2
TIS 23/2
ONS 24/2
TOR 25/2
FRE 26/2
LÖR 27/2
SÖN 28/2
 
10:00
Senior Styrka
45 MIN
 
12:05
Tabata
30 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
17:00
WOD
60 MIN
 
17:00
Strength
45 MIN
 
17:30
Outdoor
45 MIN
 
17:30
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
18:15
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
18:15
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:15
Strength
45 MIN
 
18:40
SH´Bam
45 MIN
 
 
06:00
WAKE UP - workout styrka
40 MIN
 
11:00
Senior Outdoor
45 MIN
 
12:05
Strength
30 MIN
 
17:00
WOD
60 MIN
 
17:15
Outdoor Kettlebell
40 MIN
 
17:30
Cardio
45 MIN
 
18:00
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
18:00
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
18:15
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:30
PowerYoga
60 MIN
 
19:10
Step
50 MIN
 
 
06:00
WAKE-UP Workout 50/50
30 MIN
 
10:00
Senior Core
45 MIN
 
12:00
HIIT
30 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
17:00
WOD
60 MIN
 
17:00
HIIT
30 MIN
 
17:30
Outdoor
45 MIN
 
17:35
Les Mills Core
30 MIN
 
18:15
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
18:15
Dans
45 MIN
 
18:15
WOD
60 MIN
 
 
11:00
Senior Outdoor
45 MIN
 
12:05
Cardio
30 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
17:15
Step
50 MIN
 
17:15
WOD
60 MIN
 
17:30
Outdoor
55 MIN
 
17:30
Strength
45 MIN
 
18:15
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
18:30
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
18:30
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:30
SOMA MOVE
50 MIN
 
 
06:00
WAKE UP - workout
60 MIN
 
08:00
Fredagsfys surprise
45 MIN
 
12:05
WOD
45 MIN
 
16:00
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
16:30
WOD
60 MIN
 
16:30
Tabata
30 MIN
 
 
09:30
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
10:00
HIIT
30 MIN
 
10:00
Lördagslyftet
60 MIN
 
10:30
Body Tone
60 MIN
 
 
10:00
Bring-a-kid
60 MIN
 
14:15
Bring-a-kid
50 MIN
 
15:15
Bring-a-kid
60 MIN
 
16:00
Outdoor Cirkel
55 MIN
 
16:15
Les Mills Core
30 MIN
 
16:45
RUNSTREAK 100
15 MIN
 
17:00
BodyPump
60 MIN
 
17:00
WOD
60 MIN
 
18:00
PARWOD
60 MIN
 
18:40
SOMA MOVE
50 MIN