LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
20
SEPTEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
36
1
2
3
4
5
6
37
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
38
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
39
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
40
28
29
30
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Tjejer
BJJ Ungdom
Drill/Sparring
Hub
SW
SW Drill
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Amir
check
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Emelie Tärnfalk
Hayoti Saleh
Homan Hamzeh
Jens Svensson
Jim Dagaris
Jonatan Alonso
Jörgen Sanz
Marcus Widengren
Markus Nilsson
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Logga in
X
Kalender
20
SEPTEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
36
1
2
3
4
5
6
37
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
38
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
39
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
40
28
29
30
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
38 2020
20
SEPTEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
36
1
2
3
4
5
6
37
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
38
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
39
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
40
28
29
30
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
BJJ Ungdom
;
Drill/Sparring
;
Hub
;
SW
;
SW Drill
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Amir
;
check
;
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Hayoti Saleh
;
Homan Hamzeh
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jim Dagaris
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Marcus Widengren
;
Markus Nilsson
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
14/9
TIS
15/9
ONS
16/9
TOR
17/9
FRE
18/9
LÖR
19/9
SÖN
20/9
08:00
Hub
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
20:30
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
05:45
BJJ
60 MIN
08:00
Hub
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ Drill
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
21:30
Hub
60 MIN
08:00
Hub
60 MIN
11:30
SW Drill
30 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Ungdom
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
20:30
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
08:00
Hub
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ Drill
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Ungdom
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
20:30
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
08:00
Hub
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
20:30
Hub
60 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
13:30
BJJ
90 MIN
08:00
BJJ
60 MIN
13:00
BJJ Basic
90 MIN
17:00
Drill/Sparring
120 MIN