LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
14
JANUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
1
1
2
3
4
5
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
4
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
5
27
28
29
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
SW Drill
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Alexander Safapay
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Leo Kluge
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
14
JANUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
1
1
2
3
4
5
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
4
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
5
27
28
29
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
03 2020
14
JANUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
1
1
2
3
4
5
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
4
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
5
27
28
29
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
SW Drill
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Alexander Safapay
;
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Leo Kluge
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
13/1
TIS
14/1
ONS
15/1
TOR
16/1
FRE
17/1
LÖR
18/1
SÖN
19/1
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
20:30
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
05:45
BJJ
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
20:30
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
11:30
SW Drill
30 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn grupp 2&3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ Drill
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
20:30
BJJ Sparring
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
13:30
BJJ
90 MIN
08:00
BJJ
60 MIN
13:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
16:30
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Sparring
90 MIN