LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
12
DECEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2021
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
48
1
2
3
4
5
49
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
50
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
51
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
52
27
28
29
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Jim Dagaris
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Marcus Widengren
Martin Lindqvist
Mika Bokedal
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Revaz Gvineria
Logga in
X
Kalender
12
DECEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2021
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
48
1
2
3
4
5
49
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
50
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
51
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
52
27
28
29
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
49 2021
12
DECEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2021
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
48
1
2
3
4
5
49
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
50
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
51
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
52
27
28
29
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Jim Dagaris
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Marcus Widengren
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Mika Bokedal
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Revaz Gvineria
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
6/12
TIS
7/12
ONS
8/12
TOR
9/12
FRE
10/12
LÖR
11/12
SÖN
12/12
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
05:45
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
19:00
BJJ
90 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
19:00
SW
90 MIN
20:30
BJJ
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
13:00
BJJ
90 MIN
07:45
BJJ
90 MIN
12:00
SW
90 MIN