LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
16
MAJ
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
18
1
2
3
4
5
19
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
20
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
22
27
28
29
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
Drill/Sparring
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Denniz Löfgren Hasylmaz
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Homan Hamzeh
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Markus Nilsson
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Omid Azad
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
16
MAJ
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
18
1
2
3
4
5
19
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
20
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
22
27
28
29
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
VECKA
VECKA
20 2019
16
MAJ
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
18
1
2
3
4
5
19
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
20
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
22
27
28
29
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
Drill/Sparring
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Denniz Löfgren Hasylmaz
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Homan Hamzeh
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Markus Nilsson
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Omid Azad
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
MÅN
13/5
TIS
14/5
ONS
15/5
TOR
16/5
FRE
17/5
LÖR
18/5
SÖN
19/5
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
16:30
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
17:30
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
18:30
BJJ
90 MIN
20:00
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
06:00
BJJ
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ Drill
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
18:30
SW
90 MIN
20:00
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
12:00
SW
60 MIN
16:45
Barn grupp 2&3
60 MIN
17:30
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
18:30
BJJ
90 MIN
20:00
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
11:30
BJJ Drill
30 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
16:30
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
17:30
Ungdom Grupp 4
60 MIN
17:30
BJJ Basic
60 MIN
18:30
SW
90 MIN
20:00
Drill/Sparring
60 MIN
12:00
BJJ
60 MIN
18:00
BJJ
90 MIN
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
60 MIN
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
60 MIN
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
60 MIN
08:00
BJJ
60 MIN
11:00
SW
60 MIN
16:00
BJJ Tjejer
60 MIN
17:00
BJJ Sparring
120 MIN
19:00
BJJ Basic
60 MIN