Schema v.35
 
Måndag Aug 30
09:00
Styrka 45
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
09:00
Styrka LIVE
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
10:00
Gympa soft
Ingrid Stjernholm 
45 min
10:15
Seniorkraft - Ute
Sara Björklund 
45 min
11:00
Step + Core 45
Robert Thunström 
45 min
11:30
Ute - Puls & Styrka
Sara Björklund 
45 min
12:00
Styrka 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
17:00
Cykel 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
17:30
Ute - Puls & Styrka
Stefan Bohlin 
55 min
18:00
Saga Skivstång 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
19:00
Dansaerobic 45
Anna Lindgren 
45 min
20:00
Pilates
Anna Lindgren 
55 min
20:00
Pilates LIVE
Anna Lindgren 
55 min
 
Tisdag Aug 31
06:45
Saga Power 45
Stefan Bohlin 
45 min
09:00
Pilates
Nadiya Minchenko 
55 min
09:00
Pilates LIVE
Nadiya Minchenko 
55 min
11:15
Saga Skivstång 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
12:15
Mjuk yoga
Sofie Järdler 
45 min
17:15
Gympa 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
17:15
Gympa LIVE
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
18:00
Ute - Styrka & Rörlighet
Stefan Bohlin 
55 min
18:15
Core Movement 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
18:15
Core Movement LIVE
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
19:15
Dynamisk yoga 75
Bengt Johansson 
75 min
19:15
Dynamisk yoga LIVE
Bengt Johansson 
75 min
 
Onsdag Sep 01
08:00
Mjuk yoga
Joanna Tisell 
45 min
08:00
Mjuk yoga LIVE
Joanna Tisell 
45 min
09:00
Styrka 45
Madelein Månsson 
45 min
09:00
Styrka LIVE
Madelein Månsson 
45 min
10:00
Gympa soft
Eva Sundkvist 
45 min
10:15
Seniorkraft - Ute
Susanna Strand 
45 min
11:15
Zumba 45
Tsvetelina Zareva 
45 min
11:15
Zumba LIVE
Tsvetelina Zareva 
45 min
11:30
Ute - Styrka & Core
Susanna Strand 
45 min
12:15
Saga HIIT 45
Sofie Järdler 
45 min
17:15
Styrka 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
17:30
Saga Löpning- Ute
Patrik Philip 
55 min
18:15
Cykel 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
19:15
Saga X-Band 45
Sara Björklund 
45 min
 
Torsdag Sep 02
06:45
Cykel 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
09:00
Styrka 45
Yamila Cortina 
45 min
09:00
Styrka LIVE
Yamila Cortina 
45 min
11:00
Saga X-Band 45
Sara Björklund 
45 min
12:00
Core Movement 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
12:00
Core Movement LIVE
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
17:30
Saga Skivstång 45
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
18:00
Ute - Puls & Core
Lisa Lennartsdotter Ermann 
55 min
18:30
Dansaerobic
Laila Hartzell 
55 min
 
Fredag Sep 03
06:45
Saga HIIT 45
Sara Björklund 
45 min
06:45
Saga Morgonlöpning- Ute
Patrik Philip 
45 min
08:15
Pilates 45
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
08:15
Pilates LIVE
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
09:15
Pilates 45
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
10:10
Zumba LIVE
Tsvetelina Zareva 
55 min
10:15
Seniorkraft - Ute
Stefan Bohlin 
45 min
10:15
Zumba
Tsvetelina Zareva 
55 min
11:25
Styrka + Core 45 LIVE
Robert Thunström 
45 min
11:30
Styrka + Core 45
Robert Thunström 
45 min
11:30
Ute - Puls & Styrka
Susanna Strand 
45 min
12:30
Styrka 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
16:45
Rivig Cirkel 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
16:45
Rivig Cirkel 45 LIVE
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
 
Lördag Sep 04
09:10
Cykel 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
10:15
Saga Skivstång 45
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
10:15
Skivstång 45 LIVE
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
11:15
Core Movement 45
Anna Lindgren 
45 min
11:15
Core Movement LIVE
Anna Lindgren 
45 min
12:15
Step 45
Robert Thunström 
45 min
 
Söndag Sep 05
09:15
Dynamisk yoga
Bengt Johansson 
55 min
09:15
Dynamisk yoga LIVE
Bengt Johansson 
55 min
10:30
Rivig Cirkel 45
Lisa Lennartsdotter Ermann 
45 min
11:30
Zumba
Jovita Murneva 
55 min
16:30
Gympa
Britt-Marie Olsson 
55 min