Schema v.48
 
Måndag Nov 23
10:00
Tåga-pass
 
45 min
11:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
12:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
17:00
Online GRIT cardio
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
17:20
Spinning 30
Anna-Karin Gunillasson 
30 min
17:45
BODYPUMP 60
Kristina Lantto 
60 min
17:45
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
18:40
SPRINT
Anna-Karin Olofsson Niemi 
30 min
19:00
BODYCOMBAT
Linda & Sara 
60 min
19:00
Online BODYCOMBAT
 
60 min
20:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Tisdag Nov 24
10:00
Generations
Barbro Yng 
60 min
10:00
Online Generations
 
60 min
11:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
17:00
BODYPUMP 45
Malin Brask 
45 min
17:00
Online BODYPUMP
 
45 min
17:45
SPRINT #RELEASE#
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
18:00
26:an
Sofia Magnusson 
30 min
18:45
Core
Sofia Magnusson 
30 min
18:45
Online Core
 
30 min
19:30
BODYBALANCE #RELEASE#
Theresa Lundgren 
45 min
19:30
Online BODYBALANCE
 
45 min
20:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Onsdag Nov 25
06:45
EnerQi-yoga YOGASTUDION
Sarah Wallin Mella 
60 min
06:45
Online EnerQi-yoga
 
60 min
07:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
09:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
10:15
Virtual On Demand
 
45 min
11:15
Online Tabata
 
45 min
12:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
17:00
Soma Move #RELEASE#
Nadia Sandström 
45 min
17:00
Spinning 60
Anna-Karin Gunillasson 
60 min
17:00
Online SOMA MOVE
 
45 min
18:00
Online GRIT strength
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
18:00
GRIT strength
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
18:45
BODYPUMP 45
Linda Bjurholt 
45 min
18:45
Online BODYPUMP
 
45 min
19:30
SPRINT
Kajsa Tornéus 
30 min
19:45
Les Mills CORE
Linda Bjurholt 
30 min
19:45
Online Les Mills CORE
 
30 min
20:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Torsdag Nov 26
10:00
Generations
Barbro Yng 
60 min
10:00
Online Generations
 
60 min
11:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
12:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
15:50
Virtual RPM
 
50 min
17:00
Online Crosstraining
Emil Kågström 
30 min
17:45
BODYPUMP 60
Veronica Fredriksson 
60 min
17:45
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
18:30
Spinning 60
Linda Bjurholt 
60 min
19:00
Abs & Ass
Nadia Sandström 
45 min
19:00
Online Abs & ass
 
45 min
 
Fredag Nov 27
06:15
Spinning 45
Anna-Karin Olofsson Niemi 
45 min
07:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
09:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
10:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
11:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
12:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
14:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
15:45
Virtual BARRE
 
30 min
16:30
Online GRIT athletic
 
30 min
16:30
GRIT athletic
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
17:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Lördag Nov 28
07:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
10:00
BODYPUMP 60
Malin Brask 
60 min
10:00
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
10:30
Spinning 45
Linda Bjurholt 
45 min
11:30
Les Mills CORE
Linda Bjurholt 
45 min
11:30
Online Les Mills CORE
 
45 min
12:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
15:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Söndag Nov 29
15:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
17:15
SPRINT
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
17:15
Virtual BODYCOMBAT
 
30 min
18:00
BODYPUMP 60
Linda Bjurholt 
60 min
18:00
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
19:15
Online Crosstraining
Kristin Kågström 
45 min
20:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min