Schema v.46
 
Måndag Nov 16
07:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
11:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
12:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
16:00
Virtual BODYPUMP
 
45 min
17:00
Online GRIT cardio
Inge Lindmark 
30 min
17:20
Spinning 30
Anna-Karin Gunillasson 
30 min
17:45
BODYPUMP 60
Kristina Lantto 
60 min
17:45
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
18:40
SPRINT
Anna-Karin Olofsson Niemi 
30 min
19:00
BODYCOMBAT
Linda & Sara 
60 min
19:00
Online BODYCOMBAT
 
60 min
 
Tisdag Nov 17
08:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
10:00
Generations
Barbro Yng 
60 min
10:00
Online Generations
 
60 min
11:30
SPRINT
Maria Fjellborg 
30 min
11:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
12:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
14:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
17:00
BODYPUMP 45
Malin Brask 
45 min
17:00
Online BODYPUMP
 
45 min
17:45
SPRINT
Kajsa Tornéus 
30 min
18:00
26:an
Sofia Magnusson 
30 min
18:45
Core
Sofia Magnusson 
30 min
18:45
Online Core
 
30 min
19:30
BODYBALANCE 45
Theresa Lundgren 
45 min
19:30
Online BODYBALANCE
 
45 min
20:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Onsdag Nov 18
06:45
EnerQi-yoga YOGASTUDION
Sarah Wallin Mella 
60 min
06:45
Online EnerQi-yoga
 
60 min
08:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
09:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
11:30
Online Styrka
 
30 min
16:15
Virtual GRIT strength
 
30 min
17:00
Soma Move
Nadia Sandström 
45 min
17:00
Spinning 60
Anna-Karin Gunillasson 
60 min
17:00
Online SOMA MOVE
 
45 min
18:00
Online GRIT strength
Inge Lindmark 
30 min
18:45
BODYPUMP 45
Carina Lidberg 
45 min
18:45
Online BODYPUMP
 
45 min
19:30
SPRINT
Maria Fjellborg 
30 min
19:45
Les Mills CORE
Carina Lidberg 
30 min
19:45
Online Les Mills CORE
 
30 min
20:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Torsdag Nov 19
10:00
Generations
Barbro Yng 
60 min
10:00
Online Generations
 
60 min
11:30
SPRINT
Anna-Karin Olofsson Niemi 
30 min
12:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
15:50
Virtual RPM
 
50 min
17:00
Online Crosstraining
Emil Kågström 
30 min
17:45
BODYPUMP 60
Veronica Fredriksson 
60 min
17:45
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
18:30
Spinning 60
Linda Bjurholt 
60 min
19:00
Abs & Ass
Nadia Sandström 
45 min
19:00
Online Abs & ass
 
45 min
20:00
SHBAM 30
Maria Fjellborg 
30 min
20:00
Online SHBAM
 
30 min
 
Fredag Nov 20
06:15
Spinning 45
Anna-Karin Olofsson Niemi 
45 min
09:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
10:45
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
11:15
BODYPUMP 30
Veronica Fredriksson 
30 min
12:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
13:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
15:00
Virtual On Demand
 
30 min
16:30
Online GRIT athletic
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
17:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Lördag Nov 21
07:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
10:00
BODYPUMP 60
Malin Brask 
60 min
10:00
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
10:30
Spinning 45
Linda Bjurholt 
45 min
11:30
Les Mills CORE
Linda Bjurholt 
45 min
11:30
Online Les Mills CORE
 
45 min
12:30
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
14:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
15:15
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
 
Söndag Nov 22
12:00
Virtual On Demand
 
60 min
17:15
SPRINT
Ebba Ranestål 
30 min
17:15
Virtual BODYCOMBAT
 
30 min
18:00
BODYPUMP 60
Linda Bjurholt 
60 min
18:00
Online BODYPUMP
 
60 min
19:15
Online Tabata
Maria Fjellborg 
45 min
19:15
Tabata
Maria Fjellborg 
45 min