LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
22
NOVEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
45
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
46
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
47
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
48
28
29
30
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Tävlingsträning
Ungdom Grupp 4
Veteranträning +40år
Instruktör
Andrea Boman
check
David Moghadasi
Emelie Tärnfalk
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Liza Fundin
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Nilsson
Mika Bokedal
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Revaz Gvineria
Logga in
X
Kalender
22
NOVEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
45
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
46
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
47
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
48
28
29
30
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
TISDAG
TISDAG
22
NOVEMBER
22
NOVEMBER
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
45
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
46
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
47
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
48
28
29
30
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Tävlingsträning
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Veteranträning +40år
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Andrea Boman
;
check
;
David Moghadasi
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Liza Fundin
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Nilsson
;
Mika Bokedal
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Revaz Gvineria
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
05:45
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Andrea Boman
12:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jörgen Sanz
18:00
BJJ Basic
Matta A
Per-Arne Johansson
19:00
SW
Matta A
Revaz Gvineria