LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
12
AUGUSTI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
31
1
2
32
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
33
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
34
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
35
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
36
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Tjejer
BJJ Ungdom
Drill/Sparring
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Amir
check
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Emelie Tärnfalk
Hayoti Saleh
Homan Hamzeh
Jens Svensson
Jim Dagaris
Jonatan Alonso
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Marcus Widengren
Markus Nilsson
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Logga in
X
Kalender
12
AUGUSTI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
31
1
2
32
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
33
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
34
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
35
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
36
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
ONSDAG
ONSDAG
12
AUGUSTI
12
AUGUSTI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
31
1
2
32
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
33
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
34
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
35
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
36
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
BJJ Ungdom
;
Drill/Sparring
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Amir
;
check
;
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Hayoti Saleh
;
Homan Hamzeh
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jim Dagaris
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Marcus Widengren
;
Markus Nilsson
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
12:00
SW
Matta A
Jim Dagaris
17:00
Barn Grupp 2
Barn 7-9år
Matta A
Emelie Tärnfalk
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
Matta A
Karin Gren
18:00
BJJ Ungdom
Matta B
Emelie Tärnfalk
19:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Markus Nilsson
20:30
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jonatan Alonso