LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
16
APRIL
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
17
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
18
29
30
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
Drill/Sparring
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Denniz Löfgren Hasylmaz
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Homan Hamzeh
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Markus Nilsson
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Omid Azad
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
16
APRIL
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
17
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
18
29
30
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
TISDAG
TISDAG
16
APRIL
16
APRIL
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
17
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
18
29
30
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
Drill/Sparring
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Denniz Löfgren Hasylmaz
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Homan Hamzeh
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Markus Nilsson
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Omid Azad
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
06:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
11:30
BJJ Drill
Matta A
Jörgen Sanz
12:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jörgen Sanz
17:30
BJJ Basic
Matta A
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
18:30
SW
Matta A
Homan Hamzeh
20:00
Drill/Sparring
Matta A
Omid Azad