LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
03
FEBRUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
5
1
2
3
6
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
8
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
9
25
26
27
28
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
Drill/Sparring
SW
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Denniz Löfgren Hasylmaz
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Homan Hamzeh
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Markus Nilsson
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Omid Azad
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
03
FEBRUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
5
1
2
3
6
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
8
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
9
25
26
27
28
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
SÖNDAG
SÖNDAG
3
FEBRUARI
03
FEBRUARI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2019
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
5
1
2
3
6
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
8
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
9
25
26
27
28
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
Drill/Sparring
;
SW
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Denniz Löfgren Hasylmaz
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Homan Hamzeh
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Markus Nilsson
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Omid Azad
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
08:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jonatan Alonso
11:00
SW
Matta A
Erdem Erdal
16:00
BJJ Tjejer
Matta A
Karin Gren
17:00
BJJ Sparring
Bjj
Matta A
Emelie Tärnfalk
19:00
BJJ Basic
Matta A
Per-Arne Johansson