LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
29
AUGUSTI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
32
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
33
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
34
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
35
29
30
31
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
Tävlingsträning
Ungdom Grupp 4
Veteranträning +40år
Instruktör
Andrea Boman
check
David Moghadasi
Emelie Tärnfalk
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Karin Gren
Liza Fundin
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Nilsson
Mika Bokedal
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Per-Arne Johansson
Revaz Gvineria
Logga in
X
Kalender
29
AUGUSTI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
32
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
33
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
34
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
35
29
30
31
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
MÅNDAG
MÅNDAG
29
AUGUSTI
29
AUGUSTI
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2022
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
32
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
33
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
34
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
35
29
30
31
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
Tävlingsträning
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Veteranträning +40år
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Andrea Boman
;
check
;
David Moghadasi
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Karin Gren
;
Liza Fundin
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Nilsson
;
Mika Bokedal
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Per-Arne Johansson
;
Revaz Gvineria
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
12:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Jörgen Sanz
17:00
Barn Grupp 3
Barn 10-13år
Matta A
Martin Lindqvist
18:00
Ungdom Grupp 4
Matta A
Martin Lindqvist
18:00
BJJ Tjejer
Matta B
Karin Gren
19:00
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Martin Lindqvist