LOGGA IN
X
Ange e-post som användarnamn och fyra sista siffrorna i ditt personnummer som lösenord.
Användarnamn
Lösenord
MENY
Logga in
Kalender
23
MAJ
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
18
1
2
3
19
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
21
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
22
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
22
Aktiviteter
Barn Grupp 1
Barn Grupp 2
Barn grupp 2&3
Barn Grupp 3
BJJ
BJJ Basic
BJJ Drill
BJJ Sparring
BJJ Tjejer
SW
SW Drill
Ungdom Grupp 4
Instruktör
Alexander Safapay
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
Emelie Tärnfalk
Erdem Erdal
Jens Svensson
Jonatan Alonso
Jonny Larsson
Jörgen Sanz
Leo Kluge
Martin Lindqvist
Martin Lindqvist
Norma Jansson
Patric Isberg
Robert Joo
Logga in
X
Kalender
23
MAJ
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
18
1
2
3
19
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
21
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
22
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
22
Visa dagsschema
Logga in
<
LÖRDAG
LÖRDAG
23
MAJ
23
MAJ
Januari
Februari
Mars
April
Maj
Juni
Juli
Augusti
September
Oktober
November
December
2020
2025
2024
2023
2022
V.
MÅN
TIS
ONS
TOR
FRE
LÖR
SÖN
18
1
2
3
19
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
21
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
22
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
22
DAG
VECKA
>
Typ av pass:
Alla
Ledarledda pass
;
Virtuella pass
;
Aktiviteter:
Visa alla pass
Barn Grupp 1
;
Barn Grupp 2
;
Barn grupp 2&3
;
Barn Grupp 3
;
BJJ
;
BJJ Basic
;
BJJ Drill
;
BJJ Sparring
;
BJJ Tjejer
;
SW
;
SW Drill
;
Ungdom Grupp 4
;
Instruktör:
Alla
Alexander Safapay
;
Christopher Lee-Kölockare
;
Emelie Tärnfalk
;
Erdem Erdal
;
Jens Svensson
;
Jonatan Alonso
;
Jonny Larsson
;
Jörgen Sanz
;
Leo Kluge
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Martin Lindqvist
;
Norma Jansson
;
Patric Isberg
;
Robert Joo
;
Lokal:
Alla
Matta A
;
Matta B
;
Matta C
;
Tidpunkt:
Hela dagen
;
Tidig morgon
;
Förmiddag
;
Eftermiddag
;
Kväll
;
AKTIVITET
PLATS
INSTRUKTÖR
09:00
Barn Grupp 1
Matta A
Jonny Larsson
10:00
Barn Grupp 3
Barn 10-13år
Matta A
Martin Lindqvist
11:00
Barn Grupp 2
Barn 7-9år
Matta A
Martin Lindqvist
13:30
BJJ
BJJ
Matta A
Alexander Safapay