Schema v.44
Måndag Oct 26
09:00
Styrka
Clarissa Krabbe 
55 min
10:00
Seniorkraft - Ute
Sara Björklund 
45 min
11:00
Styrka 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
11:30
Step 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
11:30
Utomhusträning
Sara Björklund 
45 min
12:00
Core 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
17:10
Cykel 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
17:30
Utomhusträning
Stefan Bohlin 
55 min
18:00
Saga Skivstång
Britt-Marie Olsson 
55 min
19:00
Dansaerobic
Anna Lindgren 
55 min
20:00
Pilates
Anna Lindgren 
55 min
Tisdag Oct 27
06:45
Saga Power 45
Stefan Bohlin 
45 min
09:00
Pilates
Carina Schütt 
55 min
10:00
Styrkepromenad - Senior
Birgitta Lindqvist 
55 min
11:30
Saga Skivstång 45
Laila Hartzell 
45 min
12:30
Mjuk yoga
Katrina Bimell 
45 min
17:15
Gympa
Britt-Marie Olsson 
55 min
18:00
Utomhusträning
Stefan Bohlin 
55 min
18:15
Core Movement
Britt-Marie Olsson 
55 min
19:15
Dynamisk yoga
Bengt Johansson 
75 min
Onsdag Oct 28
08:00
Mjuk yoga
Joanna Tisell 
55 min
10:00
Seniorkraft - Ute
Susanna Strand 
45 min
11:15
Zumba
Tsvetelina Zareva 
55 min
11:30
Utomhusträning
Susanna Strand 
45 min
17:30
Styrka 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
18:00
Saga Löpning Ute
Patrik Philip 
55 min
18:20
Cykel 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
19:05
Core 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
Torsdag Oct 29
06:45
Cykel 45
Britt-Marie Olsson 
45 min
09:00
Styrka
Yamila Cortina 
55 min
11:30
Utomhusträning
Susanna Strand 
45 min
12:00
Core Movement 45
Carina Schütt 
45 min
17:30
Saga Skivstång
Björn Clemenson 
55 min
18:00
Utomhusträning
Sara Björklund 
55 min
18:30
Dansaerobic
Laila Hartzell 
55 min
Fredag Oct 30
06:45
Saga HIIT 45
Sara Björklund 
45 min
08:30
Pilates 45
Carina Schütt 
45 min
09:15
Pilates 45
Carina Schütt 
45 min
10:15
Zumba
Yamila Cortina 
55 min
11:30
Styrka 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
12:00
Core 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
12:30
Styrka 30
Robert Thunström 
30 min
16:45
Rivig Cirkel 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
Lördag Oct 31
09:10
Cykel 45
Sandra Nylén 
45 min
10:00
Saga Skivstång
Laila Hartzell 
55 min
11:00
Core Movement
Anna Lindgren 
55 min
12:00
Step 45
Robert Thunström 
45 min
Söndag Nov 01
09:30
Dynamisk yoga
Bengt Johansson 
55 min
10:30
Rivig Cirkel 45
Sara Björklund 
45 min
11:30
Zumba
Jovita Murneva 
55 min
16:30
Gympa
Nina Boström 
55 min